Kimmy Kahn's Biography Kimmy Kahn Filmography Kimmy Kahn Movie Clips Kimmy Kahn Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Kimmy Kahn Store
AdultDvd Kimmy Kahn Page
DVDUniverse Kimmy Kahn products link


Kimmy Kahn Biography Photo Kimmy Kahn Biography
Born: 8/28/1980
Aliases: Kimi Kahn, Kimmi Kann, Kimi, Kimmy Kann, Kimmi Khan, Manila

Date of Birth: August 28th, 1980
Birthplace: Hollywood, California
Current Resident in San Fernando Valley, California
Assumed Aliases: Kimmie Kahn Kimmi Khan Kimmy Khan
Height: 5' 2" Weight: 109 lbs Waist: 24 Hips: 34
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brunette Breast: 32DD

Vietnamese Porn Star Kimmie Kahn is easily one of the cutest, most scrumptious young women on the scene. She's a petite treat for the senses, a small-breasted bad girl whose ravenous energy devours every man she's matched up with. Kimmie Kahn sports one of the most unique looks in the porn biz, with her wide eyes, winning smile, dyed-blond hair and delectably tiny frame. But it's her love of over-the-top action that promises to take her straight to the top.

Born in 1980, Kimmie Kahn first hit porn screens in late 2001. She eased her way into the industry via the pro-am route, appearing in a couple of torrid scenes for Ed Powers. In 'More Dirty Debutantes 211,' Kimmie Kahn made an instant impression on fans of lithe little lust bunnies, hooking up with Ed for a rip-roaring sequence that set the stage for a scintillating carnal career. She returned for one more go in 'More Dirty Debutantes 212,' then moved her tight little behind into mainstream hardcore features and gonzo extravaganzas.

Among Kimmie Kahn's best flicks is 'Barely Legal 17,' where she stars in a vignette as a sunbathing cutie who's spied on by Erik Everhard. She invites Erik Everhard over for some up close and personal inspections, eventually taking him on in a feverish frolic on the lawn. 'Asian Fever 4' finds Kimmie Kahn playing the luscious wife of John Strong, presenting him with a bawdy birthday gift he won't soon forget.

'Specs Appeal 14' is another great chance to catch Kimmie Kahn at her best. Donning glasses and camouflage, she takes Kyle Stone on a blistering trek to the far reaches of erotic ecstasy. For sheer sexual sizzle, though, Kimmie Kahn's best scene can be found in 'Black Cravings 6.' She hooks up with a pair of well-equipped black studs in a high energy, ultra-enthusiastic threesome that builds to a shattering DP finale. The scene is pure porn power from start to finish and proves Kimmie Kahn to be one of the most alluring sex kittens around.

Kimmie Kahn continues to light up porn screens on an almost weekly basis. Anyone into tight-bodied Asian beauties is sure to love every minute of her intense on-screen action.

Kimmy Kahn is Vietnamese / Filipino who lives in San Fernando Valley with her Shit-Zhu dog. She has an office day job but moonlit as a porn slut from late 2001 to 2004. She got a boob job halfway through, giving her nice 32DD breasts. Kimmy didn't want anyone in her office knowing she was fucking on camera; one day her hairdresser found out about her dirty lil secret and Kimmy was so upset she cried. She was going out with Filipino pornstar Loni for a short while but found the company of men to more suite her needs. Her best video is hands down American Bukakke 15 where she got cum covered with Bamboo.

Kimmy Kahn is part Chinese and part Mongolian. She took the name Kahn because she says her ancestry includes the great leader Kublai Kahn! We don?t know if it?s true but it sure is cool to think we are mouth-fucking his great great great great granddaughter!

Kimmy Kahn took on the pack head on and got herself a nomination in 2003 for the AVN Best New Starlet Award that is given to the porn actress whom the industry believes has displayed the greatest amount of potential and quality in her debut year. It is considered to be the most coveted award among performers, unofficially guaranteeing such perks as lucrative studio contracts, choice among better material, and longevity in their career.



Kimmy Kahn Exclusive Store