Kimmy Kahn Official Fan Club Enter Kimmy's World Exit Kimmy's World

Welcome to Kimmy Kahn Movies Fan Club
" Famous Vietnamese Porn Slut"

Recent KimmyBorn: 8/28/1980
Aliases: Kimi Kahn, Kimmi Kann, Kimi, Kimmy Kann, Kimmi Khan, Manila
Date of Birth: August 28th, 1980
Birthplace: Hollywood, California
Current Resident in San Fernando Valley, California
Assumed Aliases: Kimmie Kahn Kimmi Khan Kimmy Khan
Height: 5' 2" Weight: 109 lbs Waist: 24 Hips: 34
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brunette Breast: 32DD

Kimmy Kahn ( also billed as Kimmie Kahn , Kimmi Khan, Kimmy Khan ) is Vietnamese/Filipina who lives in lower San Fernando Valley with her Shit-Zhu dog. She has an office day job but moonlit as a porn-slut from late 2001 to 2004. She got a boob job halfway through, giving her nice 32DD breasts. She was going out with Filipina porn-star Loni for a short while but she likes boys better. Kimmy didn't want anyone in her office knowing she was fucking on camera; one day her hairdresser found out about her dirty lil secret and Kimmy was so upset she cried.

Kimmy Kahn is part Chinese and part Mongolian. She took the name Kahn because she says her ancestry includes the great leader Kublai Kahn! We don?t know if it?s true but it sure is cool to think we are mouth-fucking his great great great great granddaughter!

Kimmy Kahn took on the pack head on and got herself a nomination in 2003 for the AVN Best New Starlet Award that is given to the porn actress whom the industry believes has displayed the greatest amount of potential and quality in her debut year. It is considered to be the most coveted award among performers, unofficially guaranteeing such perks as lucrative studio contracts, choice among better material, and longevity in their career.

Kimmy Kahn movie clips club has Kimmy Kahn biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Kimmy Kahn filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Kimmy Kahn Photos Section.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Whitney Wonders

Laura Orsolya ... Porn Stars Center ... Olinka Hardiman ... Krista Lane ... Haley Paige

Lovette ... Sofia Ferrari ... Kelly Jaye ... Kaylan Nicole ... DeeDee Reeves


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )